Connect with us

News

Owasso Rams Boys Basketball Preview – Presented by RibCrib

Coach: Brian Montonati

21-22 Record: 18-8

The Owasso Rams are coming off an 18 win season a year ago but graduated seven seniors. This year they will be looking for some new players to step up and take on bigger roles and responsibilities. Head coach of the Rams Brian Montonati says that Owasso will look to play a more up-tempo style this year to utilize their ability to shoot the ball from the perimeter.

EJ Lewis (Sr.) and Brandon Mann (Sr.) are the two lone returning players on the roster with varsity experience. While the Rams may experience some growing pains early in the season with a tough stretch of games to open the season they are loaded with young talent that will look to build chemistry as the season progresses. Brandon Mann (6-5) is set up to have a huge senior year. He has the size and versatility to make an impact on both ends of the floor. On the offensive front he can play on the perimeter and in the post at a high level. Defensively he is very physical and can match up with players from the one through five and is a fantastic rebounder.

EJ Lewis (5-11) is a four year starter at point guard and provides steady leadership based on his experience and is a true floor general. “EJ will take on more of a scoring role this year,” Montonati said. “Along with being our best perimeter defender.” Jalen Montonati (6-7, Fr.) is one freshman already turning and gaining the attention of scouts at the collegiate level. Montonati will make an immediate impact on the court this season and has the potential to be one of the better players in the state over the next several years. He already holds scholarship offers from Oklahoma State and the University of Tulsa.

Another freshman expected to make an immediate impact is Boden Williams (6-0, Fr.). Williams has a high basketball IQ and will join Lewis in the backcourt in the two guard spot. Anson Harbuagh (6-6, Jr.) has great size and will provide a solid post presence this season as he can defend beneath the basketball and rebounds well. With several players graduating Harbuagh will get the opportunity to make a big impact on the floor this season and coaches are excited to see what he can do.

Other players looking to make an impact include: Isaiah Mclemore (6-5, Jr.), MJ Milton (5-9, Fr.), Crew Byerly (5-9, Fr.), Koen Scott (6-0, Fr.), Gage Nantois (6-5, Jr.), Caden Helm (6-1, Jr.) Gabe Patterson (6-4, Jr.), and Trevor Gage (6-4, Jr.).

More in News

Upcoming Events

February 3, 2023 6:30 pm
VS vs Jenks
Basketball (Girls) - Girls Basketball Varsity
February 3, 2023 8:00 pm
VS vs Jenks
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball Varsity
February 4, 2023 12:00 am
VS Regionals
TBD
Boys Swimming Varsity - Swimming (Boys & Girls)
February 4, 2023 10:00 am
VS OU Indoor
Boys Track and Field Varsity - Girls Track and Field Varsity
February 7, 2023 6:30 pm
VS @ Union
Basketball (Girls) - Girls Basketball Varsity
February 7, 2023 8:00 pm
VS @ Union
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball Varsity
February 10, 2023 6:30 pm
VS @ Bixby
Basketball (Girls) - Girls Basketball Varsity
February 10, 2023 8:00 pm
VS @ Bixby
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball Varsity
February 13, 2023 6:30 pm
VS Intersquad Scrimmage
Home
Boys Soccer Varsity - Soccer (Boys)
February 14, 2023 6:30 pm
VS vs Broken Arrow
Basketball (Girls) - Girls Basketball Varsity
February 14, 2023 8:00 pm
VS vs Broken Arrow
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball Varsity
February 16, 2023 12:00 am
VS State Day 1
Edmond (Mitch Park YMCA)
Boys Swimming Varsity - Swimming (Boys & Girls)
February 16, 2023 4:30 pm
VS Claremore
Home
February 16, 2023 6:00 pm
VS Bishop Kelley
Away
February 16, 2023 7:30 pm
VS East Central
Away
Boys Soccer Varsity - Soccer (Boys)
February 17, 2023 12:00 am
VS State Day 2
Edmond (Mitch Park YMCA)
Boys Swimming Varsity - Swimming (Boys & Girls)
February 17, 2023 4:00 pm
VS Broken Arrow
Away
February 17, 2023 6:00 pm
VS Broken Arrow
Away
February 17, 2023 6:30 pm
VS vs Sand Springs
Basketball (Girls) - Girls Basketball Varsity
February 17, 2023 8:00 pm
VS vs Sand Springs
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball Varsity
February 18, 2023 12:00 am
VS State Day 3
Edmond (Mitch Park YMCA)
Boys Swimming Varsity - Swimming (Boys & Girls)
February 18, 2023 12:00 pm
VS Bartlesville (100 inn)
Home
February 18, 2023 1:30 pm
VS Bartlesville (100 inn)
Home
February 20, 2023 1:00 pm
VS Sand Springs
Home
February 20, 2023 4:00 pm
VS Union
Away
February 20, 2023 4:00 pm
VS Oologah
Home
February 21, 2023 4:00 pm
VS Union
Away
February 21, 2023 6:00 pm
VS Union
Away
February 21, 2023 6:00 pm
VS Jenks
Away
Girls Soccer Varsity - Soccer (Girls)
February 21, 2023 7:30 pm
VS Mustang
Home
Boys Soccer Varsity - Soccer (Boys)
February 23, 2023 6:30 pm
VS Bixby
Home
February 24, 2023 6:30 pm
VS Bixby
Away
February 25, 2023 12:00 pm
VS Stillwater
Home
February 25, 2023 3:00 pm
VS Claremore
Home
February 25, 2023 6:00 pm
VS TU Festval
Away
Girls Soccer Varsity - Soccer (Girls)
February 27, 2023 4:00 pm
VS Sapulpa
Away
February 27, 2023 6:30 pm
VS Cascia Hall
Home
February 28, 2023 7:00 pm
VS Jenks
Home
Boys Soccer Varsity - Soccer (Boys)
March 1, 2023 10:00 am
VS Union
Girls Tennis Varsity - Tennis (Girls)
March 2, 2023 12:00 am
VS Owasso Ram Festival
Home
Baseball - Baseball Varsity
March 2, 2023 10:00 am
VS Edmond Deer Creek
Boys Track & Field JV - Girls Track & Field JV
March 2, 2023 10:00 am
VS Ponca City
Girls Tennis JV - Tennis (Girls)
March 2, 2023 10:00 am
VS Ponca City
Boys Tennis JV - Tennis (Boys)
March 2, 2023 10:00 am
VS Union
Boys Tennis Varsity - Tennis (Boys)
March 2, 2023 3:30 pm
VS Edmond Deer Creek
Boys Track and Field Varsity - Girls Track and Field Varsity
March 2, 2023 4:30 pm
VS Claremore
Away
March 2, 2023 6:30 pm
VS Broken Arrow
Away
March 3, 2023 12:00 am
VS Owasso Ram Festival
Home
Baseball - Baseball Varsity
March 3, 2023 10:00 am
VS Jenks
Girls Tennis Varsity - Tennis (Girls)
March 3, 2023 12:00 pm
VS Edison Tournament
Away
Boys Soccer Varsity - Soccer (Boys)
March 3, 2023 4:30 pm
VS Bixby
Away
March 3, 2023 4:30 pm
VS Glenpool
Away
March 3, 2023 6:00 pm
VS Edison Tournament
Away
Boys Soccer Varsity - Soccer (Boys)
March 3, 2023 7:00 pm
VS Union
Away
Girls Soccer Varsity - Soccer (Girls)
March 4, 2023 12:00 am
VS Owasso Ram Festival
Home
Baseball - Baseball Varsity
March 4, 2023 10:00 am
VS Jenks
Boys Tennis Varsity - Tennis (Boys)
March 4, 2023 10:30 am
VS Edison Tournament
Away
Boys Soccer Varsity - Soccer (Boys)
March 4, 2023 12:00 pm
VS Oologah
Away
March 6, 2023 10:00 am
VS Bartlesville
Boys Tennis JV - Tennis (Boys)
March 6, 2023 10:00 am
VS Bartlesville
Girls Tennis JV - Tennis (Girls)
March 6, 2023 4:30 pm
VS Sapulpa
Away
March 6, 2023 5:00 pm
VS Sand Springs
Away
March 6, 2023 6:00 pm
VS Sand Springs
Home
Baseball - Baseball Varsity
March 7, 2023 4:00 pm
VS Sand Springs
Away
Baseball - Baseball Varsity
March 7, 2023 5:00 pm
VS Sand Springs
Home
March 7, 2023 5:00 pm
VS Pryor
Away
March 7, 2023 8:00 pm
VS Bishop Kelley
Away
Boys Soccer Varsity - Soccer (Boys)
March 8, 2023 10:00 am
VS Owasso Tournament
Boys Tennis Varsity - Tennis (Boys)
March 9, 2023 12:00 am
VS Depew Tournament
Away
Slowpitch Varsity - Softball
March 9, 2023 10:00 am
VS Union
Boys Track and Field Varsity - Girls Track and Field Varsity
March 9, 2023 10:00 am
VS Owasso Tournament
Girls Tennis Varsity - Tennis (Girls)
March 9, 2023 10:00 am
VS Union
Boys Track & Field JV - Girls Track & Field JV
March 9, 2023 5:00 pm
VS Sapulpa
Home
March 9, 2023 6:00 pm
VS Bentonville West
Home
Girls Soccer Varsity - Soccer (Girls)
March 9, 2023 6:00 pm
VS Sperry Tournament/ Trinity Prep, FL
Away
March 9, 2023 8:00 pm
VS Bentonville West
Home
Boys Soccer Varsity - Soccer (Boys)
March 10, 2023 12:00 am
VS Depew Tournament
Away
Slowpitch Varsity - Softball
March 10, 2023 4:00 pm
VS Sperry Tournament/ SF Catholic, FL
Away
March 10, 2023 7:00 pm
VS Santa Fe Catholic, Fl
Away
Baseball - Baseball Varsity
March 11, 2023 11:00 am
VS Sperry Tournament/ Lake Wales, FL
Away
March 11, 2023 2:00 pm
VS Lake Wales, Fl
Away
Baseball - Baseball Varsity
March 13, 2023 12:00 am
VS Santa Fe Catholic, FL Tournament
Away
Baseball - Baseball Varsity
March 14, 2023 12:00 am
VS Santa Fe Catholic, FL Tournament
Away
Baseball - Baseball Varsity
March 15, 2023 12:00 am
VS Santa Fe Catholic, FL Tournament
Away
Baseball - Baseball Varsity
March 20, 2023 10:00 am
VS Bartlesville
Boys Tennis Varsity - Tennis (Boys)
March 20, 2023 10:00 am
VS Bartlesville
Girls Tennis Varsity - Tennis (Girls)
March 20, 2023 1:00 pm
VS U.S. Grant (DH)
Away
Baseball - Baseball Varsity
March 20, 2023 3:00 pm
VS U.S. Grant (DH)
Away
Baseball - Baseball Varsity
March 20, 2023 4:00 pm
VS Fairland
Home
Slowpitch Varsity - Softball
March 20, 2023 4:00 pm
VS Broken Arrow
Away
JV - Softball
March 20, 2023 5:00 pm
VS Jenks
Home
March 21, 2023 10:00 am
VS Edmond Memorial
9th Grade Track and Field - Track and Field
March 21, 2023 10:00 am
VS Claremore
Home
Boys Tennis Varsity - Tennis (Boys)
March 21, 2023 10:00 am
VS Owasso Dual
Home
Girls Tennis Varsity - Tennis (Girls)
March 21, 2023 4:30 pm
VS Bartlesville
Home
March 21, 2023 6:30 pm
VS Bartlesville
Home
March 21, 2023 8:00 pm
VS Jenks
Away
Boys Soccer Varsity - Soccer (Boys)
March 23, 2023 12:00 am
VS Tiger/Trojan Festival
Away
Baseball - Baseball Varsity
March 23, 2023 12:00 am
VS Owasso JV Red Festival
Home
March 23, 2023 10:00 am
VS Muskogee
Girls Tennis JV - Tennis (Girls)
March 23, 2023 10:00 am
VS Muskogee
Boys Tennis JV - Tennis (Boys)
March 23, 2023 4:00 pm
VS Muskogee
Away
JV - Softball
March 23, 2023 4:00 pm
VS Tahlequah
Away
Slowpitch Varsity - Softball
March 23, 2023 4:30 pm
VS Sand Springs
Away
March 23, 2023 6:00 pm
VS Stillwater Cup
Away
Girls Soccer Varsity - Soccer (Girls)
March 24, 2023 12:00 am
VS Owasso JV Red Festival
Home
March 24, 2023 12:00 am
VS Tiger/Trojan Festival
Away
Baseball - Baseball Varsity
March 24, 2023 10:00 am
VS Bartlesville
Boys Track & Field JV - Girls Track & Field JV
March 24, 2023 10:00 am
VS Bartlesville
Boys Track and Field Varsity - Girls Track and Field Varsity
March 24, 2023 10:00 am
VS Muskogee
Girls Tennis Varsity - Tennis (Girls)
March 24, 2023 6:00 pm
VS Stillwater Cup
Away
Girls Soccer Varsity - Soccer (Girls)
March 25, 2023 12:00 am
VS Tiger/Trojan Festival
Away
Baseball - Baseball Varsity
March 25, 2023 12:00 am
VS Owasso JV Red Festival
Home
March 25, 2023 10:00 am
VS Claremore
Home
March 25, 2023 10:00 am
VS Muskogee
Boys Tennis Varsity - Tennis (Boys)
March 27, 2023 10:00 am
VS Union Dual
Girls Tennis JV - Tennis (Girls)
March 27, 2023 4:00 pm
VS PC North
Home
March 27, 2023 4:00 pm
VS Union
Away
Slowpitch Varsity - Softball
March 27, 2023 6:30 pm
VS PC North
Home
Baseball - Baseball Varsity
March 28, 2023 10:00 am
VS Owasso Tournament
Girls Tennis JV - Tennis (Girls)
March 28, 2023 4:30 pm
VS Bixby
Home
March 28, 2023 6:00 pm
VS PC North
Away
Baseball - Baseball Varsity
March 28, 2023 7:00 pm
VS Springdale Har-Ber
Away
Boys Soccer Varsity - Soccer (Boys)
March 30, 2023 12:00 am
VS BA Festival
Away
Slowpitch Varsity - Softball
March 30, 2023 12:00 am
VS Broken Arrow Festival
Away
March 30, 2023 12:00 am
VS Owasso JV Black Festival 1
Home
March 30, 2023 10:00 am
VS Pryor
Boys Track & Field JV - Girls Track & Field JV
March 30, 2023 10:00 am
VS Owasso Tournament
Boys Tennis JV - Tennis (Boys)
March 30, 2023 4:00 pm
VS Muskogee
Away
JV - Softball
March 30, 2023 6:00 pm
VS Holland Hall Tournament
Away
Girls Soccer Varsity - Soccer (Girls)
March 30, 2023 6:00 pm
VS Bartlesville
Away
Baseball - Baseball Varsity
March 31, 2023 12:00 am
VS Owasso JV Black Festival 1
Home
March 31, 2023 12:00 am
VS Broken Arrow Festival
Away
March 31, 2023 10:00 am
VS Piedmont
Boys Track and Field Varsity - Girls Track and Field Varsity
March 31, 2023 6:00 pm
VS Holland Hall Tournament
Away
Girls Soccer Varsity - Soccer (Girls)
March 31, 2023 7:00 pm
VS Salina
Home
Baseball - Baseball Varsity
March 31, 2023 7:00 pm
VS Broken Arrow
Away
Boys Soccer Varsity - Soccer (Boys)
April 1, 2023 12:00 am
VS Owasso JV Black Festival 1
Home
April 1, 2023 12:00 am
VS Broken Arrow Festival
Away
April 1, 2023 10:00 am
VS Edmond Memorial
Girls Tennis Varsity - Tennis (Girls)
April 1, 2023 10:00 am
VS Edmond Memorial
Boys Tennis Varsity - Tennis (Boys)
April 1, 2023 6:00 pm
VS Holland Hall Tournament
Away
Girls Soccer Varsity - Soccer (Girls)
April 3, 2023 12:00 am
VS Jenks Festival
Away
Slowpitch Varsity - Softball
April 3, 2023 10:00 am
VS Broken Arrow
Girls Tennis Varsity - Tennis (Girls)
April 3, 2023 6:00 pm
VS Southmoore
Home
Baseball - Baseball Varsity
April 3, 2023 6:00 pm
VS Southmoore
Away
April 4, 2023 9:00 am
VS OBU
Boys Track & Field JV - Girls Track & Field JV
April 4, 2023 10:00 am
VS Broken Arrow
Boys Tennis Varsity - Tennis (Boys)
April 4, 2023 3:30 pm
VS Ponca CIty
Home
April 4, 2023 4:00 pm
VS Tahlequah
Slowpitch Varsity - Softball
April 4, 2023 6:00 pm
VS Muskogee
Away
Girls Soccer Varsity - Soccer (Girls)
April 4, 2023 6:00 pm
VS Southmoore
Away
Baseball - Baseball Varsity
April 4, 2023 6:00 pm
VS Southmoore
Home
April 4, 2023 8:00 pm
VS Muskogee
Away
Boys Soccer Varsity - Soccer (Boys)
April 5, 2023 10:00 am
VS Broken Arrow Dual
Girls Tennis JV - Tennis (Girls)
April 5, 2023 10:00 am
VS Broken Arrow Dual
Boys Tennis JV - Tennis (Boys)
April 6, 2023 12:00 am
VS Owasso Nike Pro Nine Festival
Home
Baseball - Baseball Varsity
April 6, 2023 12:00 am
VS Union JV Festival
Away
April 6, 2023 10:00 am
VS Union
Girls Tennis JV - Tennis (Girls)
April 6, 2023 5:00 pm
VS Jenks
Away
Slowpitch Varsity - Softball
April 7, 2023 12:00 am
VS Union JV Festival
Away
April 7, 2023 12:00 am
VS Owasso Nike Pro Nine Festival
Home
Baseball - Baseball Varsity
April 7, 2023 10:00 am
VS Jenks
Boys Track and Field Varsity - Girls Track and Field Varsity
April 7, 2023 6:00 pm
VS Bixby
Home
Girls Soccer Varsity - Soccer (Girls)
April 7, 2023 7:00 pm
VS Bixby
Away
April 7, 2023 8:00 pm
VS Bixby
Home
Boys Soccer Varsity - Soccer (Boys)
April 8, 2023 12:00 am
VS Union JV Festival
Away
April 8, 2023 12:00 am
VS Owasso Nike Pro Nine Festival
Home
Baseball - Baseball Varsity
April 10, 2023 12:00 am
VS Bixby Festival
Away
Slowpitch Varsity - Softball
April 10, 2023 5:00 pm
VS Jenks
Away
Baseball - Baseball Varsity
April 10, 2023 6:00 pm
VS Jenks
Home
April 10, 2023 7:00 pm
VS Jenks
Away
April 11, 2023 10:00 am
VS Bixby
Girls Tennis Varsity - Tennis (Girls)
April 11, 2023 4:30 pm
VS Jenks
Home
April 11, 2023 4:30 pm
VS Sand Springs
Away
JV - Softball
April 11, 2023 5:00 pm
VS Jenks
Away
April 11, 2023 6:00 pm
VS Booker T. Washington
Home
Girls Soccer Varsity - Soccer (Girls)
April 11, 2023 7:00 pm
VS Jenks
Home
Baseball - Baseball Varsity
April 11, 2023 8:00 pm
VS Booker T. Washington
Home
Boys Soccer Varsity - Soccer (Boys)
April 12, 2023 10:00 am
VS Bixby
Boys Tennis Varsity - Tennis (Boys)
April 13, 2023 12:00 am
VS Jenks JV Festival
Away
April 13, 2023 12:00 am
VS Owasso JV Black Festival 2
Home
April 13, 2023 9:00 am
VS Yukon
Boys Track and Field Varsity - Girls Track and Field Varsity
April 13, 2023 10:00 am
VS Jenks
Boys Tennis JV - Tennis (Boys)
April 13, 2023 4:00 pm
VS Union
Away
Slowpitch Varsity - Softball
April 13, 2023 6:00 pm
VS Union
Away
Baseball - Baseball Varsity
April 14, 2023 12:00 am
VS Jenks JV Festival
Away
April 14, 2023 12:00 am
VS Owasso JV Black Festival 2
Home
April 14, 2023 10:00 am
VS Jenks
Girls Tennis JV - Tennis (Girls)
April 14, 2023 5:30 pm
VS Tahlequah
Home
Girls Soccer Varsity - Soccer (Girls)
April 14, 2023 8:00 pm
VS Tahlequah
Home
Boys Soccer Varsity - Soccer (Boys)
April 15, 2023 12:00 am
VS Owasso JV Black Festival 2
Home
April 15, 2023 12:00 am
VS Jenks JV Festival
Away
April 15, 2023 1:00 pm
VS Edmond Santa Fe
Home
Baseball - Baseball Varsity
April 17, 2023 4:00 pm
VS Broken Arrow
Away
JV - Softball
April 17, 2023 4:00 pm
VS Bartlesville
Home
Slowpitch Varsity - Softball
April 17, 2023 4:30 pm
VS Union
Home
April 17, 2023 6:00 pm
VS Ponca City
Away
Baseball - Baseball Varsity
April 17, 2023 7:00 pm
VS Union
Home
April 18, 2023 10:00 am
VS Edmond
Girls Tennis Varsity - Tennis (Girls)
April 18, 2023 4:00 pm
VS Grove
Home
April 18, 2023 4:00 pm
VS Muskogee
Away
Slowpitch Varsity - Softball
April 18, 2023 6:00 pm
VS Bartlesville
Away
Girls Soccer Varsity - Soccer (Girls)
April 18, 2023 7:00 pm
VS Ponca City
Home
Baseball - Baseball Varsity
April 18, 2023 8:00 pm
VS Bartlesville
Away
Boys Soccer Varsity - Soccer (Boys)
April 19, 2023 10:00 am
VS Edmond
Boys Tennis Varsity - Tennis (Boys)
April 20, 2023 4:30 pm
VS Collinsville
Home
April 20, 2023 7:00 pm
VS Sapulpa
Home
Baseball - Baseball Varsity
April 21, 2023 10:00 am
VS OU
Boys Track and Field Varsity - Girls Track and Field Varsity
April 21, 2023 4:30 pm
VS Bishop Kelley
Home
April 21, 2023 6:00 pm
VS Ponca City
Home
Girls Soccer Varsity - Soccer (Girls)
April 21, 2023 7:00 pm
VS Bishop Kelley
Home
Baseball - Baseball Varsity
April 21, 2023 8:00 pm
VS Ponca City
Home
Boys Soccer Varsity - Soccer (Boys)
April 22, 2023 10:00 am
VS Ponca City
Girls Tennis Varsity - Tennis (Girls)
April 24, 2023 12:00 am
VS OSSAA Regionals
TBD
Slowpitch Varsity - Softball
April 24, 2023 10:00 am
VS Union
Girls Tennis Varsity - Tennis (Girls)
April 24, 2023 4:00 pm
VS Broken Arrow
Home
April 24, 2023 4:00 pm
VS Broken Arrow
Away
April 24, 2023 6:30 pm
VS Broken Arrow
Away
Girls Soccer Varsity - Soccer (Girls)
April 24, 2023 7:00 pm
VS Broken Arrow
Away
Baseball - Baseball Varsity
April 25, 2023 12:00 am
VS OSSAA Regionals
TBD
Slowpitch Varsity - Softball
April 25, 2023 10:00 am
VS Union
Boys Tennis Varsity - Tennis (Boys)
April 25, 2023 4:00 pm
VS Broken Arrow
Home
April 25, 2023 4:00 pm
VS Broken Arrow
Away
April 25, 2023 7:00 pm
VS Broken Arrow
Home
Baseball - Baseball Varsity
April 26, 2023 12:00 am
VS OSSAA Regionals
TBD
Slowpitch Varsity - Softball
April 27, 2023 12:00 am
VS OSSAA Regionals
TBD
Slowpitch Varsity - Softball
April 27, 2023 4:30 pm
VS Union
Home
April 27, 2023 7:00 pm
VS Booker T Washington (Military Night)
Home
Baseball - Baseball Varsity
April 28, 2023 12:00 am
VS Claremore/Owasso/Pryor JV Festival
Home
April 28, 2023 12:00 am
VS Claremore/Owasso/Pryor JV Festival
Home
April 28, 2023 10:00 am
VS Frontier Conference
Boys Track and Field Varsity - Girls Track and Field Varsity
April 29, 2023 12:00 am
VS Claremore/Owasso/Pryor JV Festival
Away
April 29, 2023 12:00 am
VS Claremore/Owasso/Pryor JV Festival
Away
April 29, 2023 1:00 pm
VS Life Prep vs BTW/Life Prep vs Owasso
Home
Baseball - Baseball Varsity
April 29, 2023 3:00 pm
VS Life Prep vs BTW/Life Prep vs Owasso
Home
Baseball - Baseball Varsity
May 1, 2023 10:00 am
VS Regionals
Girls Tennis Varsity - Tennis (Girls)
May 2, 2023 12:00 am
VS OSSAA State Tournament
TBD
Slowpitch Varsity - Softball
May 2, 2023 12:00 am
VS Regional Tournament
TBD
Baseball - Baseball Varsity
May 3, 2023 12:00 am
VS Regional Tournament
TBD
Baseball - Baseball Varsity
May 4, 2023 12:00 am
VS Regional Tournament
TBD
Baseball - Baseball Varsity
May 4, 2023 10:00 am
VS State Tournament
OKC
Girls Tennis Varsity - Tennis (Girls)
May 5, 2023 12:00 am
VS Regional Tournament
TBD
Baseball - Baseball Varsity
May 5, 2023 10:00 am
VS State Tournament
OKC
Girls Tennis Varsity - Tennis (Girls)
May 6, 2023 12:00 am
VS Regional Tournament
TBD
Baseball - Baseball Varsity
May 6, 2023 10:00 am
VS Regionals
Boys Track and Field Varsity - Girls Track and Field Varsity
May 6, 2023 10:00 am
VS State Tournament
OKC
Girls Tennis Varsity - Tennis (Girls)
May 8, 2023 10:00 am
VS Regionals
Boys Tennis Varsity - Tennis (Boys)
May 11, 2023 12:00 am
VS State Tournament
TBD
Baseball - Baseball Varsity
May 11, 2023 10:00 am
VS State Tournament
OKC
Boys Tennis Varsity - Tennis (Boys)
May 12, 2023 12:00 am
VS State Tournament
TBD
Baseball - Baseball Varsity
May 12, 2023 10:00 am
VS State Meet
Yukon
Boys Track and Field Varsity - Girls Track and Field Varsity
May 12, 2023 10:00 am
VS State Tournament
OKC
Boys Tennis Varsity - Tennis (Boys)
May 13, 2023 12:00 am
VS State Tournament
TBD
Baseball - Baseball Varsity
May 13, 2023 10:00 am
VS State Tournament
OKC
Boys Tennis Varsity - Tennis (Boys)
May 13, 2023 10:00 am
VS State Meet
Yukon
Boys Track and Field Varsity - Girls Track and Field Varsity