Connect with us

News

Talkin’ Mak: Getting to Know Owasso Wrestler Mak Gregg – Presented by Derrick Jameson J-P Hogan Insurance

VYPE: What are your goals for this season?

Mak: My goal is to make it to state and place.

VYPE: Who is your favorite athlete and why?

Mak: My favorite athlete is Spencer Lee because he showed hard work pays off.

VYPE: Who is your favorite teacher from any grade and why?

Mak: My favorite teacher is Ms. Mayfield from 9th grade because she believed in me.

VYPE: Who do you look up to and why?

Mak: I really look up to my brother. He’s always been my idol.

VYPE: What teammate has left the biggest impression on you and why?

Mak: My teammate that we wrestle at different schools but the same club because we’ve always been there through thick and thin.

VYPE: What is your favorite part about being on a team?

Mak: Being on a team helps me notice myself and them.

VYPE: You can pick any place for a summer vacation, where do you go and who do you take with you?

Mak: I would go just on a drive around the country with my older brother.

VYPE: When and how did you first get into playing your sport?

Mak: I got into wrestling because my mom didn’t let me play football and wrestling was the next best thing and fell in love with the sport ever since

VYPE: Here is your chance to say hello, goodbye or thank you to anyone you wish.

Mak: Thank you to my friends and teammates for helping push me to where I am today.

More in News

Upcoming Events

February 3, 2023 6:30 pm
VS vs Jenks
Basketball (Girls) - Girls Basketball Varsity
February 3, 2023 8:00 pm
VS vs Jenks
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball Varsity
February 4, 2023 12:00 am
VS Regionals
TBD
Boys Swimming Varsity - Swimming (Boys & Girls)
February 4, 2023 10:00 am
VS OU Indoor
Boys Track and Field Varsity - Girls Track and Field Varsity
February 7, 2023 6:30 pm
VS @ Union
Basketball (Girls) - Girls Basketball Varsity
February 7, 2023 8:00 pm
VS @ Union
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball Varsity
February 10, 2023 6:30 pm
VS @ Bixby
Basketball (Girls) - Girls Basketball Varsity
February 10, 2023 8:00 pm
VS @ Bixby
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball Varsity
February 13, 2023 6:30 pm
VS Intersquad Scrimmage
Home
Boys Soccer Varsity - Soccer (Boys)
February 14, 2023 6:30 pm
VS vs Broken Arrow
Basketball (Girls) - Girls Basketball Varsity
February 14, 2023 8:00 pm
VS vs Broken Arrow
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball Varsity
February 16, 2023 12:00 am
VS State Day 1
Edmond (Mitch Park YMCA)
Boys Swimming Varsity - Swimming (Boys & Girls)
February 16, 2023 4:30 pm
VS Claremore
Home
February 16, 2023 6:00 pm
VS Bishop Kelley
Away
February 16, 2023 7:30 pm
VS East Central
Away
Boys Soccer Varsity - Soccer (Boys)
February 17, 2023 12:00 am
VS State Day 2
Edmond (Mitch Park YMCA)
Boys Swimming Varsity - Swimming (Boys & Girls)
February 17, 2023 4:00 pm
VS Broken Arrow
Away
February 17, 2023 6:00 pm
VS Broken Arrow
Away
February 17, 2023 6:30 pm
VS vs Sand Springs
Basketball (Girls) - Girls Basketball Varsity
February 17, 2023 8:00 pm
VS vs Sand Springs
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball Varsity
February 18, 2023 12:00 am
VS State Day 3
Edmond (Mitch Park YMCA)
Boys Swimming Varsity - Swimming (Boys & Girls)
February 18, 2023 12:00 pm
VS Bartlesville (100 inn)
Home
February 18, 2023 1:30 pm
VS Bartlesville (100 inn)
Home
February 20, 2023 1:00 pm
VS Sand Springs
Home
February 20, 2023 4:00 pm
VS Union
Away
February 20, 2023 4:00 pm
VS Oologah
Home
February 21, 2023 4:00 pm
VS Union
Away
February 21, 2023 6:00 pm
VS Union
Away
February 21, 2023 6:00 pm
VS Jenks
Away
Girls Soccer Varsity - Soccer (Girls)
February 21, 2023 7:30 pm
VS Mustang
Home
Boys Soccer Varsity - Soccer (Boys)
February 23, 2023 6:30 pm
VS Bixby
Home
February 24, 2023 6:30 pm
VS Bixby
Away
February 25, 2023 12:00 pm
VS Stillwater
Home
February 25, 2023 3:00 pm
VS Claremore
Home
February 25, 2023 6:00 pm
VS TU Festval
Away
Girls Soccer Varsity - Soccer (Girls)
February 27, 2023 4:00 pm
VS Sapulpa
Away
February 27, 2023 6:30 pm
VS Cascia Hall
Home
February 28, 2023 7:00 pm
VS Jenks
Home
Boys Soccer Varsity - Soccer (Boys)
March 1, 2023 10:00 am
VS Union
Girls Tennis Varsity - Tennis (Girls)
March 2, 2023 12:00 am
VS Owasso Ram Festival
Home
Baseball - Baseball Varsity
March 2, 2023 10:00 am
VS Edmond Deer Creek
Boys Track & Field JV - Girls Track & Field JV
March 2, 2023 10:00 am
VS Ponca City
Girls Tennis JV - Tennis (Girls)
March 2, 2023 10:00 am
VS Ponca City
Boys Tennis JV - Tennis (Boys)
March 2, 2023 10:00 am
VS Union
Boys Tennis Varsity - Tennis (Boys)
March 2, 2023 3:30 pm
VS Edmond Deer Creek
Boys Track and Field Varsity - Girls Track and Field Varsity
March 2, 2023 4:30 pm
VS Claremore
Away
March 2, 2023 6:30 pm
VS Broken Arrow
Away
March 3, 2023 12:00 am
VS Owasso Ram Festival
Home
Baseball - Baseball Varsity
March 3, 2023 10:00 am
VS Jenks
Girls Tennis Varsity - Tennis (Girls)
March 3, 2023 12:00 pm
VS Edison Tournament
Away
Boys Soccer Varsity - Soccer (Boys)
March 3, 2023 4:30 pm
VS Bixby
Away
March 3, 2023 4:30 pm
VS Glenpool
Away
March 3, 2023 6:00 pm
VS Edison Tournament
Away
Boys Soccer Varsity - Soccer (Boys)
March 3, 2023 7:00 pm
VS Union
Away
Girls Soccer Varsity - Soccer (Girls)
March 4, 2023 12:00 am
VS Owasso Ram Festival
Home
Baseball - Baseball Varsity
March 4, 2023 10:00 am
VS Jenks
Boys Tennis Varsity - Tennis (Boys)
March 4, 2023 10:30 am
VS Edison Tournament
Away
Boys Soccer Varsity - Soccer (Boys)
March 4, 2023 12:00 pm
VS Oologah
Away
March 6, 2023 10:00 am
VS Bartlesville
Boys Tennis JV - Tennis (Boys)
March 6, 2023 10:00 am
VS Bartlesville
Girls Tennis JV - Tennis (Girls)
March 6, 2023 4:30 pm
VS Sapulpa
Away
March 6, 2023 5:00 pm
VS Sand Springs
Away
March 6, 2023 6:00 pm
VS Sand Springs
Home
Baseball - Baseball Varsity
March 7, 2023 4:00 pm
VS Sand Springs
Away
Baseball - Baseball Varsity
March 7, 2023 5:00 pm
VS Sand Springs
Home
March 7, 2023 5:00 pm
VS Pryor
Away
March 7, 2023 8:00 pm
VS Bishop Kelley
Away
Boys Soccer Varsity - Soccer (Boys)
March 8, 2023 10:00 am
VS Owasso Tournament
Boys Tennis Varsity - Tennis (Boys)
March 9, 2023 12:00 am
VS Depew Tournament
Away
Slowpitch Varsity - Softball
March 9, 2023 10:00 am
VS Union
Boys Track and Field Varsity - Girls Track and Field Varsity
March 9, 2023 10:00 am
VS Owasso Tournament
Girls Tennis Varsity - Tennis (Girls)
March 9, 2023 10:00 am
VS Union
Boys Track & Field JV - Girls Track & Field JV
March 9, 2023 5:00 pm
VS Sapulpa
Home
March 9, 2023 6:00 pm
VS Bentonville West
Home
Girls Soccer Varsity - Soccer (Girls)
March 9, 2023 6:00 pm
VS Sperry Tournament/ Trinity Prep, FL
Away
March 9, 2023 8:00 pm
VS Bentonville West
Home
Boys Soccer Varsity - Soccer (Boys)
March 10, 2023 12:00 am
VS Depew Tournament
Away
Slowpitch Varsity - Softball
March 10, 2023 4:00 pm
VS Sperry Tournament/ SF Catholic, FL
Away
March 10, 2023 7:00 pm
VS Santa Fe Catholic, Fl
Away
Baseball - Baseball Varsity
March 11, 2023 11:00 am
VS Sperry Tournament/ Lake Wales, FL
Away
March 11, 2023 2:00 pm
VS Lake Wales, Fl
Away
Baseball - Baseball Varsity
March 13, 2023 12:00 am
VS Santa Fe Catholic, FL Tournament
Away
Baseball - Baseball Varsity
March 14, 2023 12:00 am
VS Santa Fe Catholic, FL Tournament
Away
Baseball - Baseball Varsity
March 15, 2023 12:00 am
VS Santa Fe Catholic, FL Tournament
Away
Baseball - Baseball Varsity
March 20, 2023 10:00 am
VS Bartlesville
Boys Tennis Varsity - Tennis (Boys)
March 20, 2023 10:00 am
VS Bartlesville
Girls Tennis Varsity - Tennis (Girls)
March 20, 2023 1:00 pm
VS U.S. Grant (DH)
Away
Baseball - Baseball Varsity
March 20, 2023 3:00 pm
VS U.S. Grant (DH)
Away
Baseball - Baseball Varsity
March 20, 2023 4:00 pm
VS Fairland
Home
Slowpitch Varsity - Softball
March 20, 2023 4:00 pm
VS Broken Arrow
Away
JV - Softball
March 20, 2023 5:00 pm
VS Jenks
Home
March 21, 2023 10:00 am
VS Edmond Memorial
9th Grade Track and Field - Track and Field
March 21, 2023 10:00 am
VS Claremore
Home
Boys Tennis Varsity - Tennis (Boys)
March 21, 2023 10:00 am
VS Owasso Dual
Home
Girls Tennis Varsity - Tennis (Girls)
March 21, 2023 4:30 pm
VS Bartlesville
Home
March 21, 2023 6:30 pm
VS Bartlesville
Home
March 21, 2023 8:00 pm
VS Jenks
Away
Boys Soccer Varsity - Soccer (Boys)
March 23, 2023 12:00 am
VS Tiger/Trojan Festival
Away
Baseball - Baseball Varsity
March 23, 2023 12:00 am
VS Owasso JV Red Festival
Home
March 23, 2023 10:00 am
VS Muskogee
Girls Tennis JV - Tennis (Girls)
March 23, 2023 10:00 am
VS Muskogee
Boys Tennis JV - Tennis (Boys)
March 23, 2023 4:00 pm
VS Muskogee
Away
JV - Softball
March 23, 2023 4:00 pm
VS Tahlequah
Away
Slowpitch Varsity - Softball
March 23, 2023 4:30 pm
VS Sand Springs
Away
March 23, 2023 6:00 pm
VS Stillwater Cup
Away
Girls Soccer Varsity - Soccer (Girls)
March 24, 2023 12:00 am
VS Owasso JV Red Festival
Home
March 24, 2023 12:00 am
VS Tiger/Trojan Festival
Away
Baseball - Baseball Varsity
March 24, 2023 10:00 am
VS Bartlesville
Boys Track & Field JV - Girls Track & Field JV
March 24, 2023 10:00 am
VS Bartlesville
Boys Track and Field Varsity - Girls Track and Field Varsity
March 24, 2023 10:00 am
VS Muskogee
Girls Tennis Varsity - Tennis (Girls)
March 24, 2023 6:00 pm
VS Stillwater Cup
Away
Girls Soccer Varsity - Soccer (Girls)
March 25, 2023 12:00 am
VS Tiger/Trojan Festival
Away
Baseball - Baseball Varsity
March 25, 2023 12:00 am
VS Owasso JV Red Festival
Home
March 25, 2023 10:00 am
VS Claremore
Home
March 25, 2023 10:00 am
VS Muskogee
Boys Tennis Varsity - Tennis (Boys)
March 27, 2023 10:00 am
VS Union Dual
Girls Tennis JV - Tennis (Girls)
March 27, 2023 4:00 pm
VS PC North
Home
March 27, 2023 4:00 pm
VS Union
Away
Slowpitch Varsity - Softball
March 27, 2023 6:30 pm
VS PC North
Home
Baseball - Baseball Varsity
March 28, 2023 10:00 am
VS Owasso Tournament
Girls Tennis JV - Tennis (Girls)
March 28, 2023 4:30 pm
VS Bixby
Home
March 28, 2023 6:00 pm
VS PC North
Away
Baseball - Baseball Varsity
March 28, 2023 7:00 pm
VS Springdale Har-Ber
Away
Boys Soccer Varsity - Soccer (Boys)
March 30, 2023 12:00 am
VS BA Festival
Away
Slowpitch Varsity - Softball
March 30, 2023 12:00 am
VS Broken Arrow Festival
Away
March 30, 2023 12:00 am
VS Owasso JV Black Festival 1
Home
March 30, 2023 10:00 am
VS Pryor
Boys Track & Field JV - Girls Track & Field JV
March 30, 2023 10:00 am
VS Owasso Tournament
Boys Tennis JV - Tennis (Boys)
March 30, 2023 4:00 pm
VS Muskogee
Away
JV - Softball
March 30, 2023 6:00 pm
VS Holland Hall Tournament
Away
Girls Soccer Varsity - Soccer (Girls)
March 30, 2023 6:00 pm
VS Bartlesville
Away
Baseball - Baseball Varsity
March 31, 2023 12:00 am
VS Owasso JV Black Festival 1
Home
March 31, 2023 12:00 am
VS Broken Arrow Festival
Away
March 31, 2023 10:00 am
VS Piedmont
Boys Track and Field Varsity - Girls Track and Field Varsity
March 31, 2023 6:00 pm
VS Holland Hall Tournament
Away
Girls Soccer Varsity - Soccer (Girls)
March 31, 2023 7:00 pm
VS Salina
Home
Baseball - Baseball Varsity
March 31, 2023 7:00 pm
VS Broken Arrow
Away
Boys Soccer Varsity - Soccer (Boys)
April 1, 2023 12:00 am
VS Owasso JV Black Festival 1
Home
April 1, 2023 12:00 am
VS Broken Arrow Festival
Away
April 1, 2023 10:00 am
VS Edmond Memorial
Girls Tennis Varsity - Tennis (Girls)
April 1, 2023 10:00 am
VS Edmond Memorial
Boys Tennis Varsity - Tennis (Boys)
April 1, 2023 6:00 pm
VS Holland Hall Tournament
Away
Girls Soccer Varsity - Soccer (Girls)
April 3, 2023 12:00 am
VS Jenks Festival
Away
Slowpitch Varsity - Softball
April 3, 2023 10:00 am
VS Broken Arrow
Girls Tennis Varsity - Tennis (Girls)
April 3, 2023 6:00 pm
VS Southmoore
Home
Baseball - Baseball Varsity
April 3, 2023 6:00 pm
VS Southmoore
Away
April 4, 2023 9:00 am
VS OBU
Boys Track & Field JV - Girls Track & Field JV
April 4, 2023 10:00 am
VS Broken Arrow
Boys Tennis Varsity - Tennis (Boys)
April 4, 2023 3:30 pm
VS Ponca CIty
Home
April 4, 2023 4:00 pm
VS Tahlequah
Slowpitch Varsity - Softball
April 4, 2023 6:00 pm
VS Muskogee
Away
Girls Soccer Varsity - Soccer (Girls)
April 4, 2023 6:00 pm
VS Southmoore
Away
Baseball - Baseball Varsity
April 4, 2023 6:00 pm
VS Southmoore
Home
April 4, 2023 8:00 pm
VS Muskogee
Away
Boys Soccer Varsity - Soccer (Boys)
April 5, 2023 10:00 am
VS Broken Arrow Dual
Girls Tennis JV - Tennis (Girls)
April 5, 2023 10:00 am
VS Broken Arrow Dual
Boys Tennis JV - Tennis (Boys)
April 6, 2023 12:00 am
VS Owasso Nike Pro Nine Festival
Home
Baseball - Baseball Varsity
April 6, 2023 12:00 am
VS Union JV Festival
Away
April 6, 2023 10:00 am
VS Union
Girls Tennis JV - Tennis (Girls)
April 6, 2023 5:00 pm
VS Jenks
Away
Slowpitch Varsity - Softball
April 7, 2023 12:00 am
VS Union JV Festival
Away
April 7, 2023 12:00 am
VS Owasso Nike Pro Nine Festival
Home
Baseball - Baseball Varsity
April 7, 2023 10:00 am
VS Jenks
Boys Track and Field Varsity - Girls Track and Field Varsity
April 7, 2023 6:00 pm
VS Bixby
Home
Girls Soccer Varsity - Soccer (Girls)
April 7, 2023 7:00 pm
VS Bixby
Away
April 7, 2023 8:00 pm
VS Bixby
Home
Boys Soccer Varsity - Soccer (Boys)
April 8, 2023 12:00 am
VS Union JV Festival
Away
April 8, 2023 12:00 am
VS Owasso Nike Pro Nine Festival
Home
Baseball - Baseball Varsity
April 10, 2023 12:00 am
VS Bixby Festival
Away
Slowpitch Varsity - Softball
April 10, 2023 5:00 pm
VS Jenks
Away
Baseball - Baseball Varsity
April 10, 2023 6:00 pm
VS Jenks
Home
April 10, 2023 7:00 pm
VS Jenks
Away
April 11, 2023 10:00 am
VS Bixby
Girls Tennis Varsity - Tennis (Girls)
April 11, 2023 4:30 pm
VS Jenks
Home
April 11, 2023 4:30 pm
VS Sand Springs
Away
JV - Softball
April 11, 2023 5:00 pm
VS Jenks
Away
April 11, 2023 6:00 pm
VS Booker T. Washington
Home
Girls Soccer Varsity - Soccer (Girls)
April 11, 2023 7:00 pm
VS Jenks
Home
Baseball - Baseball Varsity
April 11, 2023 8:00 pm
VS Booker T. Washington
Home
Boys Soccer Varsity - Soccer (Boys)
April 12, 2023 10:00 am
VS Bixby
Boys Tennis Varsity - Tennis (Boys)
April 13, 2023 12:00 am
VS Jenks JV Festival
Away
April 13, 2023 12:00 am
VS Owasso JV Black Festival 2
Home
April 13, 2023 9:00 am
VS Yukon
Boys Track and Field Varsity - Girls Track and Field Varsity
April 13, 2023 10:00 am
VS Jenks
Boys Tennis JV - Tennis (Boys)
April 13, 2023 4:00 pm
VS Union
Away
Slowpitch Varsity - Softball
April 13, 2023 6:00 pm
VS Union
Away
Baseball - Baseball Varsity
April 14, 2023 12:00 am
VS Jenks JV Festival
Away
April 14, 2023 12:00 am
VS Owasso JV Black Festival 2
Home
April 14, 2023 10:00 am
VS Jenks
Girls Tennis JV - Tennis (Girls)
April 14, 2023 5:30 pm
VS Tahlequah
Home
Girls Soccer Varsity - Soccer (Girls)
April 14, 2023 8:00 pm
VS Tahlequah
Home
Boys Soccer Varsity - Soccer (Boys)
April 15, 2023 12:00 am
VS Owasso JV Black Festival 2
Home
April 15, 2023 12:00 am
VS Jenks JV Festival
Away
April 15, 2023 1:00 pm
VS Edmond Santa Fe
Home
Baseball - Baseball Varsity
April 17, 2023 4:00 pm
VS Broken Arrow
Away
JV - Softball
April 17, 2023 4:00 pm
VS Bartlesville
Home
Slowpitch Varsity - Softball
April 17, 2023 4:30 pm
VS Union
Home
April 17, 2023 6:00 pm
VS Ponca City
Away
Baseball - Baseball Varsity
April 17, 2023 7:00 pm
VS Union
Home
April 18, 2023 10:00 am
VS Edmond
Girls Tennis Varsity - Tennis (Girls)
April 18, 2023 4:00 pm
VS Grove
Home
April 18, 2023 4:00 pm
VS Muskogee
Away
Slowpitch Varsity - Softball
April 18, 2023 6:00 pm
VS Bartlesville
Away
Girls Soccer Varsity - Soccer (Girls)
April 18, 2023 7:00 pm
VS Ponca City
Home
Baseball - Baseball Varsity
April 18, 2023 8:00 pm
VS Bartlesville
Away
Boys Soccer Varsity - Soccer (Boys)
April 19, 2023 10:00 am
VS Edmond
Boys Tennis Varsity - Tennis (Boys)
April 20, 2023 4:30 pm
VS Collinsville
Home
April 20, 2023 7:00 pm
VS Sapulpa
Home
Baseball - Baseball Varsity
April 21, 2023 10:00 am
VS OU
Boys Track and Field Varsity - Girls Track and Field Varsity
April 21, 2023 4:30 pm
VS Bishop Kelley
Home
April 21, 2023 6:00 pm
VS Ponca City
Home
Girls Soccer Varsity - Soccer (Girls)
April 21, 2023 7:00 pm
VS Bishop Kelley
Home
Baseball - Baseball Varsity
April 21, 2023 8:00 pm
VS Ponca City
Home
Boys Soccer Varsity - Soccer (Boys)
April 22, 2023 10:00 am
VS Ponca City
Girls Tennis Varsity - Tennis (Girls)
April 24, 2023 12:00 am
VS OSSAA Regionals
TBD
Slowpitch Varsity - Softball
April 24, 2023 10:00 am
VS Union
Girls Tennis Varsity - Tennis (Girls)
April 24, 2023 4:00 pm
VS Broken Arrow
Home
April 24, 2023 4:00 pm
VS Broken Arrow
Away
April 24, 2023 6:30 pm
VS Broken Arrow
Away
Girls Soccer Varsity - Soccer (Girls)
April 24, 2023 7:00 pm
VS Broken Arrow
Away
Baseball - Baseball Varsity
April 25, 2023 12:00 am
VS OSSAA Regionals
TBD
Slowpitch Varsity - Softball
April 25, 2023 10:00 am
VS Union
Boys Tennis Varsity - Tennis (Boys)
April 25, 2023 4:00 pm
VS Broken Arrow
Home
April 25, 2023 4:00 pm
VS Broken Arrow
Away
April 25, 2023 7:00 pm
VS Broken Arrow
Home
Baseball - Baseball Varsity
April 26, 2023 12:00 am
VS OSSAA Regionals
TBD
Slowpitch Varsity - Softball
April 27, 2023 12:00 am
VS OSSAA Regionals
TBD
Slowpitch Varsity - Softball
April 27, 2023 4:30 pm
VS Union
Home
April 27, 2023 7:00 pm
VS Booker T Washington (Military Night)
Home
Baseball - Baseball Varsity
April 28, 2023 12:00 am
VS Claremore/Owasso/Pryor JV Festival
Home
April 28, 2023 12:00 am
VS Claremore/Owasso/Pryor JV Festival
Home
April 28, 2023 10:00 am
VS Frontier Conference
Boys Track and Field Varsity - Girls Track and Field Varsity
April 29, 2023 12:00 am
VS Claremore/Owasso/Pryor JV Festival
Away
April 29, 2023 12:00 am
VS Claremore/Owasso/Pryor JV Festival
Away
April 29, 2023 1:00 pm
VS Life Prep vs BTW/Life Prep vs Owasso
Home
Baseball - Baseball Varsity
April 29, 2023 3:00 pm
VS Life Prep vs BTW/Life Prep vs Owasso
Home
Baseball - Baseball Varsity
May 1, 2023 10:00 am
VS Regionals
Girls Tennis Varsity - Tennis (Girls)
May 2, 2023 12:00 am
VS OSSAA State Tournament
TBD
Slowpitch Varsity - Softball
May 2, 2023 12:00 am
VS Regional Tournament
TBD
Baseball - Baseball Varsity
May 3, 2023 12:00 am
VS Regional Tournament
TBD
Baseball - Baseball Varsity
May 4, 2023 12:00 am
VS Regional Tournament
TBD
Baseball - Baseball Varsity
May 4, 2023 10:00 am
VS State Tournament
OKC
Girls Tennis Varsity - Tennis (Girls)
May 5, 2023 12:00 am
VS Regional Tournament
TBD
Baseball - Baseball Varsity
May 5, 2023 10:00 am
VS State Tournament
OKC
Girls Tennis Varsity - Tennis (Girls)
May 6, 2023 12:00 am
VS Regional Tournament
TBD
Baseball - Baseball Varsity
May 6, 2023 10:00 am
VS Regionals
Boys Track and Field Varsity - Girls Track and Field Varsity
May 6, 2023 10:00 am
VS State Tournament
OKC
Girls Tennis Varsity - Tennis (Girls)
May 8, 2023 10:00 am
VS Regionals
Boys Tennis Varsity - Tennis (Boys)
May 11, 2023 12:00 am
VS State Tournament
TBD
Baseball - Baseball Varsity
May 11, 2023 10:00 am
VS State Tournament
OKC
Boys Tennis Varsity - Tennis (Boys)
May 12, 2023 12:00 am
VS State Tournament
TBD
Baseball - Baseball Varsity
May 12, 2023 10:00 am
VS State Meet
Yukon
Boys Track and Field Varsity - Girls Track and Field Varsity
May 12, 2023 10:00 am
VS State Tournament
OKC
Boys Tennis Varsity - Tennis (Boys)
May 13, 2023 12:00 am
VS State Tournament
TBD
Baseball - Baseball Varsity
May 13, 2023 10:00 am
VS State Tournament
OKC
Boys Tennis Varsity - Tennis (Boys)
May 13, 2023 10:00 am
VS State Meet
Yukon
Boys Track and Field Varsity - Girls Track and Field Varsity