Connect with us

Staff

Zach Duffield
Athletic Director
Melissa Zumwalt
Assistant Athletic Director
Jennifer Case
Athletic Administrative Assistant
Lori Snodgrass
Athletics Financial Clerk
Cassidee Anselmo
Junior Varsity Cheer Coach
Michael Arias
Varsity Wrestling Assistant Coach
Jimmy Arias
Jr High Wrestling Coach
Billy Baysinger
Head Boys and Girls Tennis Coach
Justin Beacham
9th Grade Football Assistant Coach
Bill Blankenship
Head Varsity Football Coach
David Bolding
Boys Head Soccer Coach
Sam Bowers
Head Girls Varsity Soccer Coach, Head 9th Grade Football Coach
Corey Burd
Head Varsity Boys Golf Coach
Aaron Burrows
9th Grade Baseball Head Coach, Junior High Softball Assistant
Brad Calip
Varsity Football Assistant
Michelle Cantrell
Junior High Golf Head Coach
Walker Cheevers
Varsity Football Assistant
Paul Cherry
Varsity Football Assistant, 9th Grade Boys Basketball Assistant
Sierra Clark
Varsity Girls Wrestling Assistant Coach
Bill Coates
Varsity Tennis Assistant
Blake Collins
Head Varsity Boys and Girls Cross Country Coach, Assistant Boys and Girls Track and Field Coach
Jasmine Crisp
Varsity Girls Basketball Assistant Coach
Nathan DeSandre
Assistant Varsity Volleyball Coach
Ashley Diaz
8th Grade Cheer Coach
Daniel Dolan
Junior High Football Assistant
Josh Dupree
Varsity Football Assistant
Johnny Dyson
9th Grade Girls Basketball Head Coach
Shane Eicher
Head Varsity Softball Coach
Allie Eicher
JV Assistant Softball Coach
Marques Ezell
9th Grade Football Assistant Coach
Sandy Farrell
JV Baseball Assistant, Junior High Softball Assistant
Angela Foster
Varsity Softball Assistant
Stella Franklin
8th Grade Volleyball Head Coach
Natalee Fuller
Varsity Softball Assistant
Dr. Ian Goodman
Sports Medicine
Rachael Graddy
Varsity Assistant Track Coach
Antonio Graham
Varsity Football Assistant
Vickie Graham
8th Grade Girls Basketball Head Coach, Junior High Cross Country, Junior High Track
Charles Granger
Varsity Football Assistant
Kate Gready
Sports Medicine
Michaul Hainzinger
9th Grade Football Head Coach
Madi Haralson
Strength and Conditioning Coach
Jerrod Hart
Varsity Football Assistant
Mitchell Haun
Junior Cross Country Assistant, Junior High Track Assistant
Ryan Hinckley
9th Grade Boys Basketball
Melissa Holson
Varsity Softball Assistant
Jordan Johnson
Head Strength and Conditioning Coach
Lexi Johnson
Varsity Girls Golf Head
Meghann Kannett
Head Varsity Volleyball Coach
Abraham Khalil
Varsity Girls Assistant Soccer Coach
Benjamin Kozma
9th Grade Baseball Assistant
Derrick Luetjen
Varsity Football Assistant
Richard Ly
Varsity Tennis Assistant Coach
Victor Marquez
Varsity Track Assistant
Mike McElhenny
9th Grade Baseball Assistant
Zach McGinty
Sports Medicine
Stephen Miller
Varsity Girls Soccer Assistant
Destri Millsap
Sports Medicin
Brian Montonati
Head Varsity Basketball Coach
Justin Morsey
Varsity Girls Wrestling Head Coach, Varsity Football Assistant
Emma Neighbors
Varsity Volleyball Assistant
Taylor Neighbors
7th Grade Volleyball Coach
Macy Neph
Head Varsity Pom Coach
Dr. Caleb Nunley
Sports Medicine
Steve Parker
Head Boys and Girls Varsity Track and Field Coach, Assistant Boys and Girls Cross Country Coach
Rickey Peaker
Varsity Boys Basketball Assistant
Jerry Peaker
Varsity Boys Basketball Assistant
Asa Poteete
Varsity Football Assistant, Varsity Track Assistant
Justin Ratfcliff
8th Grade Football Head, Junior High Wrestling Assistant
Bobby Reed
JV Baseball Assistant
Austin Reynolds
8th Grade Football Assistant Coach
Tyler Ridener
Varsity Boys Assistant Soccer Coach
Erin Robinson
8th Grade Volleyball Coach
Jennifer Rudeen
Varsity Swim Head
Kyle Ryan
Varsity Boys Wrestling Head Coach
Sidney Sanchez
Varsity Girls Golf Assistant
Carly Schaede
7th Grade Volleyball Assistant
James Scott
Varsity Boys Basketball Assistant
Zac Simmonds
Varsity Football Assistant
Rachel Skalnik
Girls Basketball Assistant Coach
Kendall Standridge
Varsity Girls Basketball Head Coach
Kristian Stitt
8th Grade Football Assistant
Jason Stump
JV Baseball Head Coach, JV Softball Assistant
Lauren Sumler
8th Grade Pom Head Coach
Robert Taylor
8th Grade Boys Basketball Assistant
Larry Turner
Head Varsity Baseball Coach
Leslie Vanmeter
Head Varsity Cheer Coach
Kelly Walters
Cheer Coach
Jacques Washington
Varsity Football Assistant Coach
Jessica Washington
Varsity Assistant Track Coach
Mark Wesley
9th Grade Baseball Assistant
Don Yates
Junior High Softball

Upcoming Events

August 9, 2022 6:30 am
VS Muskogee
Away
Volleyball - Volleyball Varsity
August 9, 2022 5:30 pm
VS Muskogee
Away
Volleyball - Volleyball JV
August 9, 2022 6:00 pm
VS Sand Springs
Away
Fast Pitch Varsity - JH
August 11, 2022 4:30 pm
VS BA
Away
Fast Pitch Varsity - JV
August 11, 2022 5:30 pm
VS Bartelsville
Away
Fast Pitch Varsity - JH
August 11, 2022 5:30 pm
VS Sand Springs
Away
Fast Pitch Varsity - Softball
August 15, 2022 5:30 pm
VS Peidmont
Away
Fast Pitch Varsity - JV
August 16, 2022 5:00 pm
VS Ponca City
Home
Fast Pitch Varsity - JH
August 16, 2022 5:30 pm
VS Ponca City
Away
Fast Pitch Varsity - JV
August 16, 2022 5:30 pm
VS Sand Springs
Home
Volleyball - Volleyball JV
August 16, 2022 6:30 pm
VS Sand Springs
Home
Volleyball - Volleyball Varsity
August 16, 2022 7:00 pm
VS Ponca City
Away
Fast Pitch Varsity - Softball
August 18, 2022 4:30 pm
VS Yukon
Away
Volleyball - Volleyball JV
August 18, 2022 5:30 pm
VS Union
Home
Fast Pitch Varsity - JV
August 18, 2022 5:30 pm
VS Union
Away
Fast Pitch Varsity - JH
August 18, 2022 5:30 pm
VS Yukon
Away
Volleyball - Volleyball Varsity
August 19, 2022 3:30 pm
VS Hoka Postal Nationals
Centennial Park
Boys Cross Country Varsity - Cross Country
August 20, 2022 12:00 am
VS Claremore Tournament
Away
Fast Pitch Varsity - JH
August 22, 2022 5:30 pm
VS BA
Away
Fast Pitch Varsity - JV
August 22, 2022 6:00 pm
VS Ba
Home
Fast Pitch Varsity - JH
August 22, 2022 7:00 pm
VS BA
Away
Fast Pitch Varsity - Softball
August 23, 2022 5:30 pm
VS BTW
Home
Volleyball - Volleyball JV
August 23, 2022 6:00 pm
VS Sand Springs
Home
Fast Pitch Varsity - JH
August 23, 2022 6:30 pm
VS BTW
Home
Volleyball - Volleyball Varsity
August 25, 2022 4:00 pm
VS Ram Relays
Mohawk Park
Boys Cross Country Varsity - Cross Country
August 25, 2022 7:00 pm
VS Del City
Home
Fast Pitch Varsity - Softball
August 25, 2022 7:35 pm
VS Bixby
H.A. Chapman Stadium, University of Tulsa
Football - Football Varsity
August 29, 2022 6:00 pm
VS BA
away
Fast Pitch Varsity - JH
August 29, 2022 7:00 pm
VS BA
Home
Fast Pitch Varsity - Softball
August 30, 2022 5:30 pm
VS Union
Home
Volleyball - Volleyball JV
August 30, 2022 5:30 pm
VS Norman North
Away
Fast Pitch Varsity - JV
August 30, 2022 6:30 pm
VS Union
Home
Volleyball - Volleyball Varsity
August 30, 2022 7:00 pm
VS Norman North
Away
Fast Pitch Varsity - Softball
September 1, 2022 7:00 pm
VS Incarnate Word
Away
Fast Pitch Varsity - Softball
September 2, 2022 7:30 pm
VS Jenks
Away
Football - Football Varsity
September 6, 2022 5:30 pm
VS Norman North
Home
Fast Pitch Varsity - JV
September 6, 2022 7:00 pm
VS Norman North
Home
Fast Pitch Varsity - Softball
September 8, 2022 5:30 pm
VS Choctaw
Away
Fast Pitch Varsity - JV
September 8, 2022 6:00 pm
VS Jenks
Home
Fast Pitch Varsity - JH
September 8, 2022 7:00 pm
VS Choctaw
Away
Fast Pitch Varsity - Softball
September 9, 2022 7:00 pm
VS Broken Arrow
Away
Football - Football Varsity
September 10, 2022 10:00 am
VS Forest Park
St Louis
Boys Cross Country Varsity - Cross Country
September 12, 2022 5:30 pm
VS Oktaha
Home
Fast Pitch Varsity - JV
September 12, 2022 6:00 pm
VS Bixby
Away
Fast Pitch Varsity - JH
September 13, 2022 5:00 pm
VS Ponca City
Away
Fast Pitch Varsity - JH
September 13, 2022 5:30 pm
VS Jenks
Home
Volleyball - Volleyball JV
September 13, 2022 5:30 pm
VS Ponca City
Home
Fast Pitch Varsity - JV
September 13, 2022 6:30 pm
VS Jenks
Home
Volleyball - Volleyball Varsity
September 13, 2022 7:00 pm
VS Ponca City
Away
Fast Pitch Varsity - Softball
September 15, 2022 5:00 pm
VS Oologah
Home
Fast Pitch Varsity - JH
September 15, 2022 6:30 pm
VS Oolagah
Away
Fast Pitch Varsity - JV
September 15, 2022 7:00 pm
VS Oolagah
Away
Fast Pitch Varsity - Softball
September 16, 2022 12:00 am
VS Peidmont Festival
Away
Fast Pitch Varsity - Softball
September 17, 2022 10:00 am
VS MSSU Southern Stampede
Boys Cross Country Varsity - Cross Country
September 19, 2022 4:30 pm
VS Lincoln Christian
Away
Fast Pitch Varsity - JV
September 20, 2022 5:30 pm
VS Muskogee
Home
Fast Pitch Varsity - JH
September 20, 2022 5:30 pm
VS Bixby
Away
Volleyball - Volleyball JV
September 20, 2022 5:30 pm
VS Muskogee
Away
Fast Pitch Varsity - Softball
September 20, 2022 6:30 pm
VS Bixby
Away
Volleyball - Volleyball Varsity
September 22, 2022 5:30 pm
VS Choctaw
Home
Fast Pitch Varsity - JV
September 22, 2022 5:30 pm
VS Broken Arrow
Away
Volleyball - Volleyball JV
September 22, 2022 6:00 pm
VS Jenks
Away
Fast Pitch Varsity - JH
September 22, 2022 6:30 pm
VS Broken Arrow
Away
Volleyball - Volleyball Varsity
September 22, 2022 7:00 pm
VS Choctaw
Home
Fast Pitch Varsity - Softball
September 23, 2022 7:30 pm
VS Union
Home
Football - Football Varsity
September 26, 2022 5:30 pm
VS Union
Away
Fast Pitch Varsity - Softball
September 26, 2022 7:00 pm
VS Union
Away
Fast Pitch Varsity - JV
September 27, 2022 5:00 pm
VS Oktaha
Away
Fast Pitch Varsity - JV
September 27, 2022 6:30 pm
VS Coweta
Home
Fast Pitch Varsity - Softball
September 29, 2022 5:00 pm
VS Stillwater
Home
Volleyball - Volleyball JV
September 29, 2022 5:30 pm
VS Bartlesville
Away
Fast Pitch Varsity - JV
September 29, 2022 6:00 pm
VS Bartlesville
Home
Fast Pitch Varsity - JH
September 29, 2022 6:00 pm
VS Stillwater
Home
Volleyball - Volleyball Varsity
September 29, 2022 7:00 pm
VS Bartelsville
Away
Fast Pitch Varsity - Softball
September 30, 2022 3:30 pm
VS Bishop Kelley
Away
Volleyball - Volleyball Varsity
September 30, 2022 4:30 pm
VS Bishop Kelley
Away
Volleyball - Volleyball JV
September 30, 2022 7:00 pm
VS Mustang
Away
Football - Football Varsity
October 4, 2022 5:30 pm
VS Sapulpa
Away
Volleyball - Volleyball JV
October 4, 2022 6:30 pm
VS Sapulpa
Away
Volleyball - Volleyball Varsity
October 6, 2022 5:30 pm
VS Bartlesville
Away
Volleyball - Volleyball JV
October 6, 2022 6:30 pm
VS Bartlesville
Away
Volleyball - Volleyball Varsity
October 7, 2022 7:00 pm
VS Edmond North
Home
Football - Football Varsity
October 11, 2022 4:00 pm
VS FVC
TBA
Boys Cross Country Varsity - Cross Country
October 13, 2022 7:00 pm
VS Yukon
Away
Football - Football Varsity
October 21, 2022 7:30 pm
VS Edmond Memorial
Home
Football - Football Varsity
October 22, 2022 10:00 am
VS Regionals
TBA
Boys Cross Country Varsity - Cross Country
October 28, 2022 7:00 pm
VS Edmond Santa Fe
Away
Football - Football Varsity
October 29, 2022 8:00 am
VS State
TBA
Boys Cross Country Varsity - Cross Country
November 4, 2022 7:30 pm
VS Norman
Home
Football - Football Varsity
November 19, 2022 10:00 am
VS NXR South
TBA
Boys Cross Country Varsity - Cross Country